Стартовий протокол • Стартовый протокол • Start list

update_10:40_21.04.2019

BIB № Прізвище Им´я Рік народж. Стать Нас.пункт Країна Спільнота
Чоловіки / Мужчины  / Men
KLIM Клим Юрий 1985 M Киев UKR KliM Team
1 Саулко Руслан 1986 M Переяслав UKR Sapik-Team
2 Поливаный Валерий 1969 M Харьков UKR team404
3 Должиков Глеб 1986 M Киев UKR Aerostar-Unicorn
4 Ясний Евгеній 1972 M Київ UKR Тріатман
5 GORDIIENKO IURII 1966 M Kyiv UKR SCS "Sport club "Scientist"
6 Volkov Olexandr 1963 M Simpheropol UKR SCS> Obolon Runday
7 Христянович Юрий 1982 M Киев UKR  
8 Mordasov Oleksandr 1984 M Kyiv UKR Level up
9 Коваленко Геннадій 1965 M Полтава UKR ГО "Полтавщина поряд"
10 Pylypenko Viktor 1959 M Chernigiv UKR АтлантV2
11 Тимченко Леонід 1979 M Kyiv UKR Sapik-Team
12 Паламарчук Андрей 1977 M Kyiv UKR  
13  Logvyn Valeri 1988 M Irpin UKR CК "Науковець"
14 Миселюк Сергій 1982 M KIEV UKR Triatman
15 Скляр Максим 1989 M Київ UKR  
16 Овчинка Віталій 1983 M Київ UKR  
17 Тымчук Дмитрий 1989 M Киев UKR  
18 Ткаченко Геннадій 1972 M с. Гланишів UKR Тріатман
19 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО МИХАЙЛО 1983 M Київ UKR  
20 Дудінський Андрій 1982 M Київ UKR  
21 Плиска Василь 1977 M Київ UKR  
22 Мельничук Юрій 1973 M Київ UKR тріатман
23 Пирогов Олександр 1990 M Чабани UKR Volovod Team
24 Ковальчук Олександр 1986 M Київ UKR Sapik-Team
25 Частюк Константин 1974 M Одесса UKR  
26 Буцко Володимир 1980 M Київ UKR  
27 Федорищев Сергій 1976 M Бровари UKR Triatman
28  Язенок Віктор 1961 M Київ UKR Level up
29 Герасименко Юрій 1983 M Переяслав-Хмельницький UKR  
30 Курикша Дмитрий 1985 M Киев UKR  
31 Симошенко Жан 1987 M Донецк UKR Kuzin Team
32 Мустяца Денис 1976 M Київ UKR  
33  Бичков Павло 1979 M Київ UKR  
34 MARCHENKO RUSLAN 1975 M Kyiv UKR Fix Team
35  Поливаный Игорь 1999 M Харьков UKR Team404
36 Мордовець Дмитро 1987 M Київ UKR  
37 Поліщук Олег 1975 M Київ UKR  
38 Дешунін Сергій 1963 M kiev UKR triatman
39 Oros Vasyl 1978 M Київ UKR  
40 Сергієнко Олександр 1986 M Черкаси UKR Family Run Club
41 Нагорний Олексій 1988 M Київ UKR Fix Team
42 Чмель Сергій 1982 M Івано-Франківськ UKR Borys Running Club
43 Семчук Руслан 1977 M Киів UKR Xteamua
44 Бондар Борис 1985 M Київ UKR Sapik-Team
45 Мамітько Антон 1995 M Переяслав-Хмельницький UKR One team
46 Овчаров Денис 1984 M Kyiv UKR  
47  Пономарьов Олександр 1974 M Білозерське UKR  
48 Ковальов Максим 1979 M Запоріжжя UKR Sapik Team
49 Луцишин Валентин 1971 M Вышгород UKR Dnepr Masters Cycling Tiem
50  Журавель Юрій 1982 M Київ UKR  
51 Синицын Алексей 1982 M Полтава UKR  
52 Radlinsky Mykola 1985 M Полтава UKR  
53 Волинець Віталій 1984 M Тернопіль UKR  
54 Волощук Ярослав 1984 M Івано-Франківськ UKR Iron team Cadence
55 Половко Андрей 1978 M Днепр UKR Tristars
56 Шевченко Сергій 1989 M Київ UKR  
57 Горобець Олександр 1980 M Киев UKR echelon
58 Гончар Вячеслав 1979 M Киев UKR CapitalTri
               
               
Жінки / Женщины  / Women
W1 Zavediuk Tetiana 1986 W Ivano-Frankivsk UKR Borys Running Club
W2 Барбинова Евгения 1997 W Первомайский UKR Стайер-Атлон
               
               

 

 Естафета / Эстафета  / Relay
BIB № Прізвище Им´я Рік народж. Стать Нас.пункт Країна Команда
200 Титикало Роман 1982 M Київ UKR TBK team
Бондарєв Костянтин 1972 M Київ UKR
Ксьонзенко Валерій 1962 M Київ UKR
201 Христянович Анна 1981 W Киев UKR ПУМБ
Гриниченко Иван 1976 M Киев UKR
Коваль Александр 1984 M Киев UKR
202 Гридин Павел 1986 M Киев UKR ПВА team
Шершнёв Виталий 1984 M Бородянка UKR
Василенко Артём 1979 M Киев UKR
203 Єрченко Ірина 1984 W Київ UKR LiveLove
Старикова Ганна 1985 W Київ UKR
Кудей Анастасия 1984 W Харьков UKR
204 Куйбіда Віктор Вітальйович 1959 M Переяслав UKR Semex bulls
Котченко Тарас 1979 M Переяслав UKR
Тірбах Анатолій 1991 M Переяслав UKR
205 Савицкий Андрей 1992 M Киев UKR LevelUp
Федченко Антон 1990 M Киев UKR
Ковальский Станислав 1982 M Киев UKR
206 Іваненко Тарас 1990 M Київ UKR 3K*
Ковалевський Микола 1963 M Чернівці UKR
Васьковський Олександр 1976 M Киів UKR
207 Кальницкая Алена 1981 W Киев UKR TRI-lovers
Базалийский Олег 1974 M Киев UKR
Сотников Андрей 1980 M Киев UKR
208 Доліжанська Оксана 1989 W Київ UKR Level Up Girls team
Корженівська Анжеліка 1967 W Київ UKR
Гаганенко Олена 1996 W Київ UKR
209 Рижук Антоніна 1986 W Київ UKR Skinny&Strong
Ковальова Юлія 1985 W Київ UKR
Кардаш Марія 1992 W Київ UKR
210 Костін Тарас 1973 M Переяслав-Хмельницький UKR Pereyaslav Team
Тимчак Олександр 1987 M Переяслав-Хмельницький UKR
Шарапка Віктор 1959 M Переяслав-Хмельницький UKR
211 Чуєв Ілля 1984 M Запоріжжя UKR Desperado
Шин Сергій 1976 M Євпаторія UKR
Кривша Артем 1985 M Київ UKR
212 Пастухов Евгений 1997 M Киев UKR LevelUp
Портной Иван 1987 M Киев UKR
Новак Павел 1988 M Киев UKR
213 Грінік Євгеній 1987 M Київ UKR GNK team
Нарижний Владислав 1988 M Київ UKR
Кокін Андрій 1986 M Київ UKR
214 Шпак Іван 1982 M Київ UKR Sapik-Team
Кущ Олександр 1978 M Київ UKR
Новак Григорій 1979 M Київ UKR
215              
           
           

 

Тріатлон

це здовов´я

Тріатлон

це витривалість

Тріатлон

це перемога
Top