Результати 2007 / Результаты 2007 / Results 2007

 

Финишный протокол
г. Переяслав-Хмельницкий           7.07.2007 г.         
Мес-  то Фамилия,                        имя Год рожден Страна Город,            поселок Плавание 3 км Т1+Велогонка 80км Т2+Бег 20км Результат
1 Ястребов Андрей 1970 УКР Киев 0:33.40 2:00.18 1:09.30 3:43.28
2 Нестеров Анатолий 1977 УКР Запорожье 0:36.43 1:57.15 1:10.07 3:44.05
3 Курочкин Сергей 1988 УКР Запорожье 0:29.19 2:09.17 1:11.14 3:49.50
4 Фелюст Василий 1986 УКР Запорожье 0:29.47 2:09.09 1:11.33 3:50.29
5 Головань Александр 1983 УКР Донецк 0:33.26 2.00.46 1:18.23 3:52.25
6 Федоренко Олег 1986 УКР Кировоград 0:33.59 2:04.27 1:15.39 3.54.05
7 Беген Андрей 1969 УКР Львов 0:29.19 2:09.09 1:18.12 3:56.40
8 Мороз Тарас 1982 УКР Львов 0:32.24 2:02.04 1:22.53 3:57.21
9 Верега Руслан 1986 УКР Донецк 0:39.14 2:10.16 1:17.46 4:06.16
10 Нагорный Тарас 1984 УКР Ровно 0:40.00 2:09.30 1:23.37 4:13.07
11 Иванов Сергей 1960 РОС Москва 0:35.39 2:18.45 1:20.13 4:14.37
12 Стрельников Андрей 1975 БЕЛ Минск 0:39.36 2:09.34 1:25.37 4:14.47
13 Алферов Алексей 1982 УКР Киев 0:35.26 2:03.02 1:37.04 4:15.32
14 Яковина Виталий 1987 УКР с.Сокильники 0:44.59 2:08.26 1:22.08 4:15.33
15 Зиатдинов Евгений 1962 БЕЛ Гомель 0:30.27 2:15.58 1:30.41 4:16.06
16 Пивовар Александр 1956 УКР Киев 0:41.40 2:24.08 1:30.24 4:36.12
17 Корж Геннадий 1960 УКР Лозовая 0:56.02 2:21.16 1:26.01 4:43.19
18 Панов Евгений 1965 УКР п.Беляевка 0:53.08 2:17.33 1:32.39 4:43.20
19 Гершин Герман 19ХХ РОС Москва 0:33.36 2:27.49 1:54.17 4:55.42
20 Маклахов Юрий 1974 УКР Переяслав 0:49.12 2:27.00 1:41.11 4:57.23
21 Ястребова Юлия 1972 УКР Киев 0:55.36 2:24.04 1:42.40 5:02.20
22 Алфёров Владимир 1957 РОС Курск 0:49.23 2:28.27 1:45.20 5:03.10
23 Кузнецов Михаил 1973 УКР Одесса 0:45.16 2:42.18 1:37.16 5:04.50
24 Титов Михаил 1957 РОС Москва 0:35.57 2:53.04 1:36.04 5:05.05
25 Кухарчук Петр 1954 БЕЛ Минск 0:55.17 2:33.58 1:47.45 5:17.00
26 Красавин Никита 1986 УКР Львов 0:35.31     5:36.48
27 Барабаш Тарас 1980 УКР Киев 0:52.49     5:37.07
28 Маслова Татьяна 19ХХ РОС С-Петербург 1:16.35 2:41.41 1:42.22 5:40.38
29 Фолгер Сюзанна 1958 США   0:54.35 2:41.50 2:16.31 5:52.56
30 Ковалёв Фёдор 1985 УКР Киев 1:20.00 2:36.15 2:00.45 5:57.00
31 Фоевцев Николай 1965 УКР Первомайский 1:07.35 3:02.39 2:05.00 6:15.14
32 Гаврилюк Всеволод 1980 УКР Киев 0:58.28 2:54.15 2:30.17 6:22.47
33 Марченко Александр 1982 УКР Киев       DNS

 

 

Тріатлон

це здовов´я

Тріатлон

це витривалість

Тріатлон

це перемога
Top