Результати 2009 / Результаты 2009 / Results 2009

 

місце Прізвище Ім'я Рік Місто Країна плавання+Т1 п+вело+Т2 біг фініш
1 Чорний  Максим 1983 Запоріжжя Україна 27:28 2:46:25 1:27:00 4:13:25
2 Нестеров Анатолій 1977 Запоріжжя Україна 30:15 2:54:05 1:29:30 4:23:35
3 Симчук Юрій 1988 Житомир Україна 30:36 2:57:30 1:28:55 4:26:25
4 Григорьєв Микита 1990 Вітебськ Бєларусь 32:04 3:04:00 1:28:42 4:32:42
5 Федоренко Олег 1986 Кировоград- Александрия Україна 32:27 2:59:05 1:34:39 4:33:44
6 Голубієвський  Віктор 1990 Житомир Україна 30:13 3:00:10 1:39:43 4:39:53
7 Колодін  Євген 1988 Комсомольськ Україна 30:05 2:57:08 1:42:47 4:39:55
8 Головань Олександр 1983 Маріуполь Україна 30:24 3:05:14 1:42:44 4:47:58
9 Білоус  Олександр 1968 Київ Україна 30:37 3:09:27 1:38:47 4:48:14
10 Буковець Артем 1978 Вітебськ Бєларусь 35:42 3:14:43 1:38:25 4:53:08
11 Яровий Олександр 1991 Житомир Україна 36:54 3:22:10 1:35:37 4:57:47
12 Македон Галина 1984 Запоріжжя Україна 32:03 3:26:52 1:40:38 5:07:30
13 Васюкович Сергій 1987 Вітебськ Бєларусь 42:58 3:30:16 1:39:29 5:09:45
14 Кузнецов  Михайло 1973 Одеса Україна 35:09 3:21:18 1:51:02 5:12:20
15 Зіатдінова Ксенія 1988 Гомель Бєларусь 30:57 3:16:13 1:57:20 5:13:33
16 Гершун Герман 1971 Москва Росія 31:50 3:21:20 1:55:06 5:16:26
17 Громов  Михайло 1979 Рязань Росія 23:56 3:24:42 1:52:15 5:16:57
18 Райков Сергій 1974 Дніпропетровськ Україна 30:04 3:12:52 2:05:06 5:17:58
19 Конаков Олексій 1973 Москва Росія 29:46 3:27:42 1:51:17 5:18:59
20 Нагорний Тарас 1984 Рівне Україна 34:33 3:49:35 1:32:44 5:22:19
21 Карпинська Анастасія 1989 Харків  Україна 38:10 3:35:06 1:53:22 5:28:28
22 Сарамутин Юрій 1973 Москва Росія 31:37 3:32:12 1:58:56 5:31:08
23 Титов Михайло 1957  Москва Росія 34:31 3:28:50 2:04:03 5:32:53
24 Білоус  Юлія 1981 Київ Україна 39:31 3:50:59 1:46:53 5:37:52
25 Зелений Владислав 1972 Київ Україна 38:24 3:42:52 1:55:18 5:38:10
26 Лишенко Олександр 1976 Харківська обл Україна 58:36 4:03:05 1:45:55 5:49:00
27 Павлищева Ірина 1988 Макіївка Україна 34:38 3:49:31 2:01:12 5:50:43
28 Байда Олександр 1985 Київ Україна 55:42 ?   5:53:20
29 Бондаренко  Олександр 1984 Київ Україна 46:49 3:43:18 2:11:47 5:55:05
30 Соміна Інна 1989 Полтава Україна 32:54 3:50:25 2:05:16 5:55:41
31 Пивовар Олександр 1956 Київ                                                 Україна 38:16 3:40:00 2:25:36 6:05:36
32 Павлищева Тетяна 1966 Макіївка Україна 57:05 4:22:11 1:46:39 6:08:50
33 Герасименко Ігор 1982 Київ Україна 55:57 3:43:59 2:38:15 6:22:14
34 Ткаліч Ганна 1991 Черкаси Україна 38:06 4:02:30 2:26:28 6:28:58
35 Енріке Мауріціо 1988 Ла-Пас Болівія 46:44 4:14:15 2:27:29 6:41:44
36 Верета Олександр 1984 Київська обл. Україна ? ?   6:48:52
37 Опріц Руслан 1978 Київ Україна 51:55 ?   6:50:59
38 Фоевцев Микола 1965 Харківська обл Україна 57:13 4:29:02 2:35:55 7:04:57
39 Рабуцький Дмитро 1955 Кишинів Молдавія 54:33 4:49:56 2:32:34 7:22:30
зійшла Фолджер Сюзанна 1958   США 51:45 зійшла    
зійшов Ястребов  Андрій 1970 Київ Україна ? зійшов    
зійшов Главацький Роман 1990 Житомир Україна 30:17 зійшов    
зійшов Панов Євген 1965 Біляєвка Україна 51:51 зійшов    
                   
          Чоловіки. Еліта.    
місце Прізвище Ім'я Рік Місто Країна плавання+Т1 п+вело+Т2 біг фініш
1 Чорний  Максим 1983 Запоріжжя Україна 27:28 2:46:25 1:27:00 4:13:25
2 Нестеров Анатолій 1977 Запоріжжя Україна 30:15 2:54:05 1:29:30 4:23:35
3 Симчук Юрій 1988 Житомир Україна 30:36 2:57:30 1:28:55 4:26:25
4 Григорьєв Микита 1990 Вітебськ Бєларусь 32:04 3:04:00 1:28:42 4:32:42
5 Федоренко Олег 1986 Кировоград- Александрия Україна 32:27 2:59:05 1:34:39 4:33:44
6 Голубієвський  Віктор 1990 Житомир Україна 30:13 3:00:10 1:39:43 4:39:53
7 Колодін  Євген 1988 Комсомольськ Україна 30:05 2:57:08 1:42:47 4:39:55
                   
          Жінки. Еліта.      
місце Прізвище Ім'я Рік Місто Країна плавання+Т1 п+вело+Т2 біг фініш
1 Македон Галина 1984 Запоріжжя Україна 32:03 3:26:52 1:40:38 5:07:30
2 Зіатдінова Ксенія 1988 Гомель Бєларусь 30:57 3:16:13 1:57:20 5:13:33
3 Карпинська Анастасія 1989 Харків  Україна 38:10 3:35:06 1:53:22 5:28:28
4 Білоус  Юлія 1981 Київ Україна 39:31 3:50:59 1:46:53 5:37:52
5 Павлищева Ірина 1988 Макіївка Україна 34:38 3:49:31 2:01:12 5:50:43
                   
          Чоловіки 30-34 років.    
місце Прізвище Ім'я Рік Місто Країна плавання+Т1 п+вело+Т2 біг фініш
1 Нестеров Анатолій 1977 Запоріжжя Україна 30:15 2:54:05 1:29:30 4:23:35
2 Буковець Артем 1978 Вітебськ Бєларусь 35:42 3:14:43 1:38:25 4:53:08
3 Громов  Михайло 1979 Рязань Росія 23:56 3:24:42 1:52:15 5:16:57
4 Лишенко Олександр 1976 Харківська обл Україна 58:36 4:03:05 1:45:55 5:49:00
5 Опріц Руслан 1978 Київ Україна 51:55 ?   6:50:59
                   
          Чоловіки 35-39 років.    
місце Прізвище Ім'я Рік Місто Країна плавання+Т1 п+вело+Т2 біг фініш
1 Кузнецов  Михайло 1973 Одеса Україна 35:09 3:21:18 1:51:02 5:12:20
2 Гершун Герман 1971 Москва Росія 31:50 3:21:20 1:55:06 5:16:26
3 Райков Сергій 1974 Дніпропетровськ Україна 30:04 3:12:52 2:05:06 5:17:58
4 Конаков Олексій 1973 Москва Росія 29:46 3:27:42 1:51:17 5:18:59
5 Сарамутин Юрій 1973 Москва Росія 31:37 3:32:12 1:58:56 5:31:08
6 Зелений Владислав 1972 Київ Україна 38:24 3:42:52 1:55:18 5:38:10
зійшов Ястребов  Андрій 1970 Київ Україна ? зійшов    
                   
          Жінки 40-45 років.    
місце Прізвище Ім'я Рік Місто Країна плавання+Т1 п+вело+Т2 біг фініш
1 Павлищева Тетяна 1966 Макіївка Україна 57:05 4:22:11 1:46:39 6:08:50
                   
                   
          Чоловіки 40-45 років.    
місце Прізвище Ім'я Рік Місто Країна плавання+Т1 п+вело+Т2 біг фініш
1 Білоус  Олександр 1968 Київ Україна 30:37 3:09:27 1:38:47 4:48:14
2 Фоевцев Микола 1965 Харківська обл Україна 57:13 4:29:02 2:35:55 7:04:57
зійшов Панов Євген 1965 Біляєвка Україна 51:51 зійшов    
                   
          Жінки 50-55 років.    
місце Прізвище Ім'я Рік Місто Країна плавання+Т1 п+вело+Т2 біг фініш
зійшла Фолджер Сюзанна 1958   США 51:45 зійшла    
                   
          Чоловіки 50-55 років.    
місце Прізвище Ім'я Рік Місто Країна плавання+Т1 п+вело+Т2 біг фініш
1 Титов Михайло 1957  Москва Росія 34:31 3:28:50 2:04:03 5:32:53
2 Пивовар Олександр 1956 Київ                                                 Україна 38:16 3:40:00 2:25:36 6:05:36
3 Рабуцький Дмитро 1955 Кишинів Молдавія 54:33 4:49:56 2:32:34 7:22:30

 

Тріатлон

це здовов´я

Тріатлон

це витривалість

Тріатлон

це перемога
Top